podium-small

Watchless 5

Winter 2017

NamePredicted TimeStart FinishActual TimeSeconds from 12 o'clockplace
Carrie Tyas5211.08.0011.59.5451.5461
Alan Garner5211.08.0011.59.5351.5372
len holland49.311.10.3011.59.5249.2283
neil warby3511.25.0012.00.0945.0994
Michelle Evans Riches 57.311.02.3011.59.4857.18125
ally Whitbread57.311.02.3011.59.4857.18125
Paul Tew4511.15.0011.59.2344.23377
Anthony Smith3611.24.0012.00.3736.37377
Dawn Kennedy5011.10.0012.00.3850.38389
Katy Garnham Lee3711.23.0011.59.1036.15010
Dan Green3211.28.0012.00.5332.535311
Steve Harrison3211.28.0012.00.5432.545412
Sarah Delderfield 47.311.12.3011.58.5346.236713
Graham Cooper4811.12.0011.58.4246.427814
emma brace45.4511.15.1511.58.154310515
Chris Taylor 3511.25.0011.58.0833.0811216
keith delderfield 4511.15.0011.58.0543.0511517
julie etherden4511.15.0011.58.0343.0311718
Stephen Moore4511.15.0011.57.5242.5212819
kevin hare4511.15.0011.57.4642.4613420
chris ayres4511.15.0011.57.4642.4613420
rob Laughton4011.20.0011.57.1537.1516521
Jim Buttleman4011.20.0011.57.1637.1616622
Clive Daniels4511.18.0011.57.0839.0817223

 

Winter 2016

NamePredicted Time (min.secs)Race timeMins from 12 o'clockPosition
Dan 'Danimal' Green35.0012.00.120.121
Verity Allsop38.0011.59.210.392
Steve Ellerton36.0011.59.130.473
Rob Laughton38.0011.59.110.494
Jenny Ho54.3011.58.491.115
Allan Garner48.0011.58.481.126
Carrie Tyas52.0011.58.331.277=
Clare Fernandez52.0011.58.331.277=
Steve Harrison32.0011.58.311.299
Keith Phillips40.0012.01.451.4510
Paul Tew43.0011.57.552.0511=
Laura Thompson42.3011.57.552.0511=
Dan Strange47.0011.57.492.1113
Natalie Ahlrichs56.0012.02.222.2214
Chris Taylor41.1511.57.202.415

 

Watchless 10

Winter 2017

Place Name Time finished Time before 12 
1Carrie Tyas11.59.080.52
1Graham Cooper11.59.080.52
3Andrew Heale 11.57.122.48
4Matt Gilbert11.57.112.29
5Brad Gommon11.56.173.43
6Simon Dimmock11.56.143.56
7Nic Dimmock11.56.133.57
8Chris Ayres11.55.354.25
9Mark McLaughlin11.55.244.36
10Stephen Moore11.55.184.52
11Steve Harrison11.50.479.13